Dr. Hajo Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed

Period

From 1991-01-01  To 2001-01-01

Dr. Mohamed Adam Abbo Hussien

Period

From 2001-01-01  To 2002-01-01

Dr. Izzeldin Elfatih Barakat

Period

From 2002-01-01  To 2005-11-01

Prof. Abdelrahman Elhassan Mohamed Osman

Period

From 2005-11-01  To 2008-04-30

Dr. Elfatih Ahmed Hassan

Period

From 2012-04-10  To 2012-04-17